XIV EESTI MAAKILB 2012/2013 B-finaal tulemused 19.01.2013
1. Saue Sammas 60 Indrek Tibar, Kaido Lasn, Andres Allpere
2. Parksi 59 Endel Soo, Tnu Sild, Anne-Malle Hallik
3. Lihula 53 Sirje Viita, Taivo Kastepld, Rein Merila, Margus Klle
4. Raikkla 53 Hannes Paat, Kristo Paat, Alo Suursaar, Reet Saar
5. Smmrpalo 53 Meelis Kerge, Peeter Kiudmaa, lar Lauk, Toomas Lokk, Rein Rusch
6. Haljala 49 Uno Alanurme, Meelis Lainvoo, Egon Mets
7. Valga TBMM 49 Lisel Helbrodt, Jaan Rapp, Rainer Kuutma, Rudo Lilleleht
8. Rappin 48 Tiit Purika, Mari Kala, Tnu Pira, Raul Kokmann, Raiko Kokmann
9. Krdla 48 Reet Kokovkin, Toomas Kokovkin, Tiiu Heldema, Boris Ignahhin
10. Venevere 47 Kristel Oja, Tanel Kadai, Eerik Lumiste, Kaarel Šestakov, Reemet Kampus (n)
11. Lhte G 47 Andres Jgar, Elve Kaldoja, Ants Siim, Madis Hurt
12. Migu Vaim 46 Heikki Viljarand, Indrek Kristenprun, Rein Kaasik, Tiit Teder
13. Vndra 43 Andrus tt, Kalle Piirkla, Kalmer Mnnik, Valdur Ojala
14. Palupera 42 Valdis Meos, August Laurits, Artur Lhmus,Kalev Lhmus, Liis Lhmus
15. Muhu 41 Ain Saaremel, Aado Keskpaik, Ivo Maripuu
16. Kaarli T 41 Kalju Mgi, Madis Avi, Siim Avi, Joonas Lillo (n), Aivo Noormets
17. Pltsamaa 41 Jaak Valdre, Rein Mll, Raivo Lehiste
18. Ridala 39 Raul Tammet, Tarmo uemaa, Olev Karro, Toomas Post
19. Torgu II 39 Riina Mllo, Olev Teras, Urmas Raun, Aivo Pllur
20. Varbla/Paatsalu 37 Aire Arge, Jri Saatme, Magnus Arge, Pille Saatme
21. Noarootsi 35 lo Meerits, Rene Štirk, Aigar Ajaots, Maie Arro
22. Valgu 35 Mihkel Keskkla, Kalev Tihkan, Olev Piisang, Elmur Prtel, Hans Pihlik (1997)
23. CREMEX Tartu 34 Mati Ko, Koit Krssin, Viljar Schmidt, Tiit Piiskoppel
24. Tartu vald 33 Udo Laurberg, Toivo Punga, Maria Volkonskaja, Evi Suurmets
25. Jrva Kuma 32 Mart Vellama, Marek Lillemaa, Mati Palmet
26. Kepimurdja 31 Kalle Luna, Andrus Karnau, Aide Vallik, Indrek Kalda
27. Tarvastu 30 Andi Reitel, Jri Kuropatkin, Allan Luha, Aivar Mastik
28. Haaslava 30 Taivo Kirm, Ants Laugma, Ursula Randla, Tiit Kruusement, Roland Reinvald
29. Mrjamaa 28 Tiiu Pippar, Edyt Taganmm, Tnu Lhmus, Rutt Ruutna
30. Laheda 27 Ilmar Kork, Rando Veberson (1994), Rauno Veberson (1992), Toomas Vestla, Olev Veberson